LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. New Construction Homes
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Sold Listings
  • Blogs
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. Event Calendar
    2. Polk County Florida
    3. Winter Haven Florida
  • Vendors
  • Photography
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Days Sold
Less Than
Days
Advanced
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Sold Date
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 201 VERMONT AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769
    3 Beds3 Baths1,204 SqFt
    $350,000 $350,000

    201 VERMONT AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769

    Listed by Suzette Berkhalter KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    Stellar MLS
  • 12647 SWEET HILL RD, Polk City, FL 33868
    3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt
    $389,000 $394,500 1.4%

    12647 SWEET HILL RD, Polk City, FL 33868

    Listed by April Spaulding LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 0 E 60 HWY, Lake Wales, FL 33898
    2.31 Acres
    $60,000 $60,000

    0 E 60 HWY, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    Listed by April Spaulding LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 14 PILOT PL, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    4 Beds4 Baths2,723 SqFt
    $435,000 $449,900 3.3%

    14 PILOT PL, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Listed by April Spaulding LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1630 TAYLOR LANDING DR, Bartow, FL 33830
    4 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt
    $387,000 $419,000 7.6%

    1630 TAYLOR LANDING DR, Bartow, FL 33830

    Listed by Kimberly Greear HALLMARK REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2143 CYPRESS CROSS DR, Lakeland, FL 33810
    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
    $175,000 $194,000 9.8%

    2143 CYPRESS CROSS DR, Lakeland, FL 33810

    Listed by April Spaulding LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 25 AVIATION DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    5 Beds4 Baths1,984 SqFt
    $310,000 $350,000 11.4%

    25 AVIATION DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Listed by April Spaulding LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 124 EAGLE POINT BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823
    3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt
    $280,000 $280,000

    124 EAGLE POINT BLVD, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by April Spaulding LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 102 LAKE RING DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    4 Beds2 Baths1,941 SqFt
    $360,000 $375,000 4.0%

    102 LAKE RING DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Listed by April Spaulding LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4016 BIRKDALE DR, Lake Wales, FL 33859
    3 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt
    $402,000 $415,900 3.3%

    4016 BIRKDALE DR, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    Listed by Lori Raath LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.

    Stellar MLS
  • 12 ENCLAVE DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt
    $260,000 $274,999 5.5%

    12 ENCLAVE DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Listed by April Spaulding LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 283 CITRUS HIGHLANDS DR E, Bartow, FL 33830
    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
    $207,000 $220,000 5.9%

    283 CITRUS HIGHLANDS DR E, Bartow, FL 33830

    Listed by April Spaulding LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 4058 ISLAND LAKES DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    4 Beds2 Baths2,086 SqFt
    $330,000 $325,000 1.5%

    4058 ISLAND LAKES DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Listed by Niki Thomas-Schnyder UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

    Stellar MLS
  • 7628 GLEN MEADOW DR, Lakeland, FL 33810
    3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt
    $265,000 $259,900 2.0%

    7628 GLEN MEADOW DR, Lakeland, FL 33810

    Listed by Jason Stone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 2500 21ST ST NW #58, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    3 Beds3 Baths1,334 SqFt
    $175,000 $189,900 7.8%

    2500 21ST ST NW #58, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Listed by April Spaulding KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS
  • 125 TEMPLE ST, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt
    $135,000 $156,000 13.5%

    125 TEMPLE ST, Winter Haven, FL 33880

    Listed by April Spaulding KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS
  • 332 CITRUS RIDGE DR, Davenport, FL 33837
    2 Beds2 Baths842 SqFt
    $105,000 $110,000 4.5%

    332 CITRUS RIDGE DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Hunter Albritton AGILE GROUP REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 211 TERRA LAGO ST, Davenport, FL 33897
    4 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt
    $262,500 $274,900 4.5%

    211 TERRA LAGO ST, Davenport, FL 33897

    Listed by Nomar Rosa REALTY HUB

    Stellar MLS
  • 235 6TH ST NW #207, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    2 Beds2 Baths857 SqFt
    $151,000 $185,000 18.4%

    235 6TH ST NW #207, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Listed by April Spaulding KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS
  • 366 DUNDEE DR, Poinciana, FL 34759
    1,930 SqFt
    $330,000 $325,000 1.5%

    366 DUNDEE DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Listed by April Spaulding KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS
  • 1823 3RD ST SE, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    3 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt
    $312,000 $324,000 3.7%

    1823 3RD ST SE, Winter Haven, FL 33880

    Listed by April Spaulding KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS
  • 406 CINNAMON DR, Poinciana, FL 34759
    3 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt
    $299,000 $299,000

    406 CINNAMON DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Listed by April Spaulding KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS
  • 2500 21ST ST NW #7, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    2 Beds3 Baths1,184 SqFt
    $112,500 $120,000 6.3%

    2500 21ST ST NW #7, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Listed by April Spaulding KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS
  • 2500 21ST ST NW #34, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    2 Beds3 Baths1,184 SqFt
    $174,900 $174,900

    2500 21ST ST NW #34, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Listed by April Spaulding KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LPT Realty

April Ann Spaulding License ID: SL3385437

+1(863) 866-1044 april@aprilannspaulding.com

• Home
      Blogs
      Vendors
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. New Construction Homes
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Photography
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Sold Listings
      COMMUNITIES
      1. Event Calendar
      2. Polk County Florida
      3. Winter Haven Florida

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.